- Home
- CONDOS FOR SALE
-
Price Range
toto -
Bathrooms
- 0
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 5+
-
Bedrooms
- Studio
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 5+
to -
- 0 Favorites
-
New - 09 hours ago200 Biscayne Blvd Way #3110,Miami, FL 33131
- 200 Biscayne Blvd Way #3110, Miami, FL 33131
- $575,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 799Sq.Ft
- $720/ Sq.Ft
- Epic Residences
200 Biscayne Blvd Way #3110, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
New - 10 hours ago41 SE 5th St #2011,Miami, FL 33131
- 41 SE 5th St #2011, Miami, FL 33131
- $475,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 981Sq.Ft
- $484/ Sq.Ft
- Brickell on the River South
41 SE 5th St #2011, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
New - 11 hours ago465 Brickell Ave #4805,Miami, FL 33131
- 465 Brickell Ave #4805, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,195,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,313Sq.Ft
- $910/ Sq.Ft
- Icon Brickell I
465 Brickell Ave #4805, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
New - 11 hours ago79 SW 12th St #2809-S,Miami, FL 33130
- 79 SW 12th St #2809-S, Miami, FL 33130
- $605,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,106Sq.Ft
- $547/ Sq.Ft
- Axis on Brickell South
79 SW 12th St #2809-S, Miami, FL 33130 View Map -
New - 18 hours ago1435 Brickell Ave #3012,Miami, FL 33131
- 1435 Brickell Ave #3012, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,780,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,747Sq.Ft
- $1,019/ Sq.Ft
- Millennium Tower Condomin
1435 Brickell Ave #3012, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing888 Brickell Key Dr #1207,Miami, FL 33131
- 888 Brickell Key Dr #1207, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,295,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,650Sq.Ft
- $785/ Sq.Ft
- One Tequesta Point
888 Brickell Key Dr #1207, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing335 S Biscayne Blvd #1209,Miami, FL 33131
- 335 S Biscayne Blvd #1209, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,490,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792Sq.Ft
- $831/ Sq.Ft
- One Miami East
335 S Biscayne Blvd #1209, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing2475 Brickell Ave #903,Miami, FL 33129
- 2475 Brickell Ave #903, Miami, FL 33129
- $490,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 850Sq.Ft
- $576/ Sq.Ft
- The Metropolitan
2475 Brickell Ave #903, Miami, FL 33129 View Map -
new listing1331 Brickell Bay Dr #3607,Miami, FL 33131
- 1331 Brickell Bay Dr #3607, Miami, FL 33131
- $2,500,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,130Sq.Ft
- $1,174/ Sq.Ft
- Jade at Brickell Bay
1331 Brickell Bay Dr #3607, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing495 Brickell Ave #2902,Miami, FL 33131
- 495 Brickell Ave #2902, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,245,000
- 199.6%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,654Sq.Ft
- $753/ Sq.Ft
- Icon Brickell II
495 Brickell Ave #2902, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing1000 Brickell Plz #3002,Miami, FL 33131
- 1000 Brickell Plz #3002, Miami, FL 33131
- $2,550,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,909Sq.Ft
- $1,336/ Sq.Ft
- Brickell Flatiron
1000 Brickell Plz #3002, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing221 SW 25th Rd,Miami, FL 33129
- 221 SW 25th Rd, Miami, FL 33129
- $4,900,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 5,368Sq.Ft
- $913/ Sq.Ft
- Brickell Hammock Un 1
221 SW 25th Rd, Miami, FL 33129 View Map -
new listing1010 Brickell Ave #3704,Miami, FL 33131
- 1010 Brickell Ave #3704, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,200,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,325Sq.Ft
- $906/ Sq.Ft
- 1010 Brickell
1010 Brickell Ave #3704, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing1010 Brickell Ave #4211,Miami, FL 33131
- 1010 Brickell Ave #4211, Miami, FL 33131
- $760,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 975Sq.Ft
- $779/ Sq.Ft
- 1010 Brickell
1010 Brickell Ave #4211, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing808 Brickell Key Dr #404,Miami, FL 33131
- 808 Brickell Key Dr #404, Miami, FL 33131
- $2,300,000
- 0%
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,520Sq.Ft
- $913/ Sq.Ft
- Two Tequesta Point
808 Brickell Key Dr #404, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing1010 SW 2nd Ave #1809,Miami, FL 33130
- 1010 SW 2nd Ave #1809, Miami, FL 33130
- $620,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,037Sq.Ft
- $598/ Sq.Ft
- Brickell Ten
1010 SW 2nd Ave #1809, Miami, FL 33130 View Map -
new listing1451 Brickell Ave #904,Miami, FL 33131
- 1451 Brickell Ave #904, Miami, FL 33131
- $825,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 690Sq.Ft
- $1,196/ Sq.Ft
- Echo Brickell Condo
1451 Brickell Ave #904, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing1408 Brickell Bay Dr #213,Miami, FL 33131
- 1408 Brickell Bay Dr #213, Miami, FL 33131
- $335,000
- 0%
- 0 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 480Sq.Ft
- $698/ Sq.Ft
- Brickell Bay Tower Condo
1408 Brickell Bay Dr #213, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing999 SW 1st Ave #2009,Miami, FL 33130
- 999 SW 1st Ave #2009, Miami, FL 33130
- $475,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 819Sq.Ft
- $580/ Sq.Ft
- Nine at Mary Brickell Village
999 SW 1st Ave #2009, Miami, FL 33130 View Map -
new listing1611 SW 2nd Ave #707,Miami, FL 33129
- 1611 SW 2nd Ave #707, Miami, FL 33129
- $859,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 600Sq.Ft
- $1,432/ Sq.Ft
- Domus Flats
1611 SW 2nd Ave #707, Miami, FL 33129 View Map -
new listing325 S Biscayne Blvd #4016,Miami, FL 33131
- 325 S Biscayne Blvd #4016, Miami, FL 33131
- $469,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 846Sq.Ft
- $554/ Sq.Ft
- One Miami West
325 S Biscayne Blvd #4016, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing951 Brickell #701,Miami, FL 33131
- 951 Brickell #701, Miami, FL 33131
- $479,000
- 0%
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 774Sq.Ft
- $619/ Sq.Ft
- The Plaza on Brickell West
951 Brickell #701, Miami, FL 33131 View Map -
new listing10 SW South Riv Dr #1006,Miami, FL 33130
- 10 SW South Riv Dr #1006, Miami, FL 33130
- $409,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,009Sq.Ft
- $405/ Sq.Ft
- Neo Lofts
10 SW South Riv Dr #1006, Miami, FL 33130 View Map -
new listing1010 Brickell Ave #3904,Miami, FL 33131
- 1010 Brickell Ave #3904, Miami, FL 33131
- $1,199,000
- 0%
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,325Sq.Ft
- $905/ Sq.Ft
- 1010 Brickell
1010 Brickell Ave #3904, Miami, FL 33131 View Map
Estimated Monthly Payment
Monthly Amount
Estimate includes principal and interest. Does not include taxes and insurance.
Let's us know the best time for showing. (786) 686-2139
In agreement with our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
You can see your saved properties
under your account
Your changes have been saved successfully
Please provide your contact information and one of our real estate professionals will be in touch.
CALL US
(786) 686-2139
Recomend this to a friend, just enter their email below.
Monthly Amount
Let’s us know the best time for showing. +1 (786) 686 2139
- Mortgage Amount
- Down Payment Amount
- Total Monthly Amount (Principal & Interest, and PMI)
Information has been updated!
Your email was sent successfully
Your search has been saved successfuly.